sir

Mr. Suntharam Arumainayaham

District Secretary

 021-228 3965        

scan0001

Mr.S.Sathiyaseelan 

Additional District      Secretary

 021 228 5456

aarani m copy

Mrs.A.Arany

District Director - Divineguma

077 102 0542

 


Untitled 1 copy

 

Mr.J.J.C.Phelician

 Director Planning

077 386 8582        

New Doc 2018 09 25 2

 

Mr.V.Velnithy

Chief Accountant

 

 

 

kuka

Mr.S.Kugabalan

Chief Internal Auditor

077 020 3703 

 
ads

 

Mr.T.Prunthakaran

Asst.District secretary

077 786 2056

 

 

Mr.R.C.Amalraj

Assistant Commissioner

of Election

077 837 9686

agiccciii

 

 Mr.A.Selvarajah

District Director - Agriculture

 


engii

Mr.K.Divakar

District Engineer

077 770 7649

 

12077344 516013795228373 2142135449 n

Mr.N.Gowrithasan

Assistant Director - Planning

077 780 5357 

 3

 

Mr.A.ketheeswaran

Assistant Director - Planning

0778 888 681

 


 

 

Mrs. N.Ponrani

Accountant -Samurdhi

006

 

 

Mrs.S.Jeyarani

Accountant

077 990 1884

 

 

Mr. M.Vithiyananthaneshan

District Satiscian

077

 

 

 
inparaj

 

 

Mr.S.Inparaj 

Assistant Director - DMC

 

land

 

 

Ms.P.Tharaka

Registrar of Lands &

Add. district Registrar

 077 906 7641

 

 

 

 

Mr.P.A.D.T.Maldeniya

Examiner Department of Motor Traffic


 IMG 0d4f26d91c6dabe8507ff5144dd068a7 V

 

 

Ms.S.Kavitha

Administrative Officer

District Secretariat

 

scan0002

 

 

Ms.M.Arunthavarany

Administrative Officer

Planning

cul

 

 

Mrs.V.Sugunaaliny

District Cultural Officer

077 306 5027


 

 

 

i 3 Copy

 

 

Ms.P.Jeyarajintha

Information communication

technology officer 

077 444 7477

 

 

 

 

IMG 29d79fa28f33926582ac4801e4a2399f V

 

 

Mr.S.Rasathurai

District Cultural Officer

 
 pirem

 

 

Mr.I.Pirem

Add. district Registrar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 T.Susitha

 

Mrs. S.Susitha

Add. district Registrar

 sss

 

Ms.A.Vijoswary

 

Child Rights Promoting

Officer 


 wdo

 

 

 

 sarves

 

Mr.T.Sarveswaran

 

Early Childhood development

Officer

077 100 0770